Archív - sezóna 2016/2017

Tabulka dorostu I.A třídy, skupina "B" 2016/2017

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Zeleneč 26 22 0 4 89:21 66 0 0
2. SK Bakov n/J 26 20 2 4 90:42 62 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 26 17 2 7 89:39 53 0 0
4. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 26 14 2 10 69:53 44 0 0
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 26 14 1 11 68:59 43 0 0
6. FK Dobrovice 26 11 3 12 56:49 36 0 0
7. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 26 10 5 11 62:73 35 0 0
8. TJ Sokol Klecany 26 10 3 13 55:59 33 0 0
9. FK PŠOVKA MĚLNÍK 26 9 3 14 62:81 30 0 0
10. TJ Sokol Libiš 26 7 6 13 45:64 27 0 0
11. TJ Sokol Chotětov 26 7 6 13 36:59 27 0 0
12. TJ Klíčany 26 8 3 15 46:70 27 0 0
13. Dolnobousovský SK 26 8 3 15 57:91 27 0 0
14. FK Loučeň 1893 26 4 3 19 39:103 15 0 0

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Zeleneč 13 12 0 1 51:9 36 0 0
2. SK Bakov n/J 13 11 2 0 47:21 35 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 13 9 1 3 46:19 28 0 0
4. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 13 9 1 3 45:19 28 0 0
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 13 9 0 4 41:22 27 0 0
6. TJ Sokol Klecany 13 7 1 5 28:18 22 0 0
7. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 13 6 3 4 32:37 21 0 0
8. FK Dobrovice 13 6 1 6 31:21 19 0 0
9. TJ Sokol Libiš 13 5 3 5 23:27 18 0 0
10. FK PŠOVKA MĚLNÍK 13 5 1 7 36:39 16 0 0
11. Dolnobousovský SK 13 4 3 6 29:36 15 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Chotětov 13 4 3 6 25:34 15 0 0
13. TJ Klíčany 13 5 0 8 26:36 15 0 0
14. FK Loučeň 1893 13 1 2 10 17:48 5 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Zeleneč 13 10 0 3 38:12 30 0 0
2. SK Bakov n/J 13 9 0 4 43:21 27 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 13 8 1 4 43:20 25 0 0
4. FK Dobrovice 13 5 2 6 25:28 17 0 0
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 13 5 1 7 27:37 16 0 0
6. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 13 5 1 7 24:34 16 0 0
7. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 13 4 2 7 30:36 14 0 0
8. FK PŠOVKA MĚLNÍK 13 4 2 7 26:42 14 0 0
9. TJ Klíčany 13 3 3 7 20:34 12 0 0
10. TJ Sokol Chotětov 13 3 3 7 11:25 12 0 0
11. Dolnobousovský SK 13 4 0 9 28:55 12 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Klecany 13 3 2 8 27:41 11 0 0
13. FK Loučeň 1893 13 3 1 9 22:55 10 0 0
14. TJ Sokol Libiš 13 2 3 8 22:37 9 0 0



Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

#Celková tabulka Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
FK Přepeře
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
SK Český Brod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Olympia HK - Kratonohy
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
FK Pardubice B
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
FK Velké Hamry
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec n.N.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FK Turnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
SK Spartak Slatiňany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
FC Horky nad Jizerou
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
FK Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

#Celková tabulka Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
SK Dolní Bousov
24 17 3 4 86:36 55 13
2.
TJ Nelahozeves
24 17 2 5 55:22 54 12
3.
AFK Libčice
24 15 4 5 78:43 51 9
4.
TJ Sokol Holubice
24 10 6 8 68:50 40 -8
5.
SK Benátky B
24 13 0 11 41:45 39 3
6.
FK Stará Boleslav
24 10 3 11 64:70 35 -4
7.
TJ Byšice
24 8 6 10 42:49 35 -4
8.
FK Neratovice B
24 8 8 8 36:39 34 -14
9.
FC Mělník
24 9 4 11 40:50 33 -9
10.
SK Vojkovice
24 8 3 13 33:44 30 -9
11.
FK Dobrovice B
24 8 3 13 52:68 28 -14
12.
AFK Eletis Lužec
24 8 2 14 46:64 26 -10
13.
TJ Sokol Tišice
24 2 2 20 29:87 8 -31
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

Dorost
konec soutěže 

St.žáci
konec soutěže 

Ml.žáci 7+1
konec soutěže 

St.přípravka 2007/08
konec soutěže

Ml.přípravka 2009/10
konec soutěže