Tabulky

Tabulka Mladších žáků 7+1, Krajský přebor, skupina "B" 2020/2021


Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Sparta Kutná Hora 8 6 2 0 52:16 20
2. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 7 6 1 0 54:14 19
3. Football Talent Academy 7 6 0 1 79:6 18
4. TJ Kunice 8 6 0 2 68:17 18
5. SK Kosmonosy 9 6 0 3 64:19 18
6. SK Vyžlovka 8 5 1 2 57:21 16
7. SK POLABAN Nymburk 7 5 0 2 46:22 15
8. SK UNION Čelákovice 6 5 0 1 42:20 15
9. SK Český Brod 7 4 0 3 46:41 12
10. FK Bohemia Poděbrady 8 4 0 4 24:26 12
11. FK PŠOVKA Mělník 9 3 1 5 35:49 10
12. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 7 2 0 5 19:48 6
13. SK Zeleneč 9 2 0 7 27:93 6
14. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 7 1 1 5 23:42 4
15. FC Mělník 6 0 0 6 9:50 0
16. SK Slavia Jesenice 7 0 0 7 12:58 0
17. AFK Pečky 8 0 0 8 6:121 0


Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Sparta Kutná Hora 5 5 0 0 39:8 15
2. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 4 3 1 0 42:9 10
3. SK Vyžlovka 5 3 1 1 28:11 10
4. Football Talent Academy 3 3 0 0 39:3 9
5. TJ Kunice 5 3 0 2 36:11 9
6. SK Kosmonosy 4 3 0 1 31:10 9
7. FK Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 0 2 21:15 9
8. SK POLABAN Nymburk 2 2 0 0 16:1 6
9. SK UNION Čelákovice 2 2 0 0 17:5 6
10. FK PŠOVKA Mělník 4 1 1 2 20:19 4
11. SK Český Brod 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
12. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 3 1 0 2 10:11 3
13. SK Zeleneč 5 1 0 4 16:52 3
14. SK Slavia Jesenice 3 0 0 3 7:19 0
15. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 0 0 2 5:18 0
16. FC Mělník 5 0 0 5 9:40 0
17. AFK Pečky 5 0 0 5 4:77 0


Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Football Talent Academy 4 3 0 1 40:3 9
2. TJ Kunice 3 3 0 0 32:6 9
3. SK Kosmonosy 5 3 0 2 33:9 9
4. SK UNION Čelákovice 4 3 0 1 25:15 9
5. SK POLABAN Nymburk 5 3 0 2 30:21 9
6. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 3 3 0 0 12:5 9
7. SK Český Brod 5 3 0 2 39:34 9
8. SK Vyžlovka 3 2 0 1 29:10 6
9. FK PŠOVKA Mělník 5 2 0 3 15:30 6
10. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 5 2 0 3 14:30 6
11. Sparta Kutná Hora 3 1 2 0 13:8 5
12. FK Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 0 2 3:11 3
13. SK Zeleneč 4 1 0 3 11:41 3
14. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 4 0 1 3 13:31 1
15. FC Mělník 1 0 0 1 0:10 0
16. SK Slavia Jesenice 4 0 0 4 5:39 0
17. AFK Pečky 3 0 0 3 2:44 0

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Velké Hamry z.s.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
FK Letohrad
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
SK Tochovice
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
SK Poříčany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
SK Kosmonosy
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FC Horky n.J.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
FC Hlinsko
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
TJ Sokol Libiš
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
SK Sparta Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"



Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Soutěž ukončena.

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
Soutěž ukončena.

U11 Starší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.

U9 Mladší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.