Tabulky

Tabulka Starších žáků, Krajský přebor, skupina "B" 2020/2021


Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. TJ Kunice 8 8 0 0 34:4 24
2. Football Talent Academy 7 6 1 0 66:4 19
3. SK UNION Čelákovice 6 6 0 0 35:4 18
4. SK Vyžlovka 8 5 3 0 28:7 18
5. SK Český Brod 8 5 1 2 25:26 16
6. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 7 4 1 2 19:16 13
7. SK Kosmonosy 9 3 3 3 26:16 12
8. SK POLABAN Nymburk 7 4 0 3 15:11 12
9. SK Slavia Jesenice 8 3 0 5 24:26 9
10. SK Zeleneč 9 2 3 4 16:22 9
11. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 7 3 0 4 16:30 9
12. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 7 2 2 3 12:18 8
13. FK PŠOVKA Mělník 9 2 1 6 14:44 7
14. FK Bohemia Poděbrady 8 1 1 6 18:31 4
15. Sparta Kutná Hora 8 1 1 6 12:38 4
16. AFK Pečky 8 0 2 6 9:28 2
17. FC Mělník 6 0 1 5 7:51 1


Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. TJ Kunice 5 5 0 0 24:3 15
2. SK Vyžlovka 5 4 1 0 21:4 13
3. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 4 3 0 1 14:8 9
4. Football Talent Academy 3 2 1 0 22:2 7
5. SK Český Brod 3 2 1 0 16:11 7
6. SK UNION Čelákovice 2 2 0 0 14:3 6
7. SK Zeleneč 5 1 2 2 12:9 5
8. SK Kosmonosy 4 1 1 2 8:8 4
9. Sparta Kutná Hora 5 1 1 3 6:24 4
10. SK POLABAN Nymburk 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
11. SK Slavia Jesenice 3 1 0 2 6:8 3
12. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 3 1 0 2 5:10 3
13. FK PŠOVKA Mělník 4 1 0 3 8:14 3
14. FK Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 0 4 10:20 3
15. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
16. AFK Pečky 5 0 1 4 5:19 1
17. FC Mělník 5 0 1 4 5:42 1


Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Football Talent Academy 4 4 0 0 44:2 12
2. SK UNION Čelákovice 4 4 0 0 21:1 12
3. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 5 4 0 1 18:10 12
4. TJ Kunice 3 3 0 0 10:1 9
5. SK POLABAN Nymburk 5 3 0 2 11:7 9
6. SK Český Brod 5 3 0 2 9:15 9
7. SK Kosmonosy 5 2 2 1 18:8 8
8. SK Slavia Jesenice 5 2 0 3 18:18 6
9. SK Vyžlovka 3 1 2 0 7:3 5
10. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 4 1 2 1 7:8 5
11. SK Zeleneč 4 1 1 2 4:13 4
12. FK PŠOVKA Mělník 5 1 1 3 6:30 4
13. FK Bohemia Poděbrady 3 0 1 2 8:11 1
14. AFK Pečky 3 0 1 2 4:9 1
15. FC Mělník 1 0 0 1 2:9 0
16. Sparta Kutná Hora 3 0 0 3 6:14 0
17. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 3 0 0 3 2:22 0

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Velké Hamry z.s.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
FK Letohrad
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
SK Tochovice
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
SK Poříčany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
SK Kosmonosy
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FC Horky n.J.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
FC Hlinsko
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
TJ Sokol Libiš
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
SK Sparta Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"



Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Soutěž ukončena.

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
Soutěž ukončena.

U11 Starší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.

U9 Mladší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.