Tabulky

Tabulka Dorostu I.A třídy, skupina "B" 2017/2018

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B
1. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 26 21 3 2 119:38 66
2. TJ Sokol Klecany 26 19 3 4 94:38 60
3. TJ Klíčany 26 16 1 9 92:71 49
4. FK Pšovka Mělník 26 15 1 10 65:55 46
5. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 26 13 3 10 97:87 42
6. FK Dobrovice 26 12 4 10 79:54 40
7. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 26 12 3 11 77:85 39
8. Dolnobousovský SK 26 11 4 11 83:82 37
9. SK Bakov n/J. 26 11 3 12 93:78 36
10. TJ Slovan Velvary 26 11 1 14 78:92 34
11. FK Kralupy 1901 26 8 1 17 80:95 25
12. TJ Sokol Libiš 26 7 4 15 41:81 25
13. FC Horky nad Jizerou 26 6 2 18 43:110 20
14. TJ Sokol Chotětov 26 2 3 21 35:110 9

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B
1. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 13 13 0 0 61:14 39
2. TJ Sokol Klecany 13 9 2 2 46:16 29
3. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 13 9 0 4 63:41 27
4. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 13 8 3 2 45:36 27
5. FK Dobrovice 13 8 1 4 50:30 25
6. TJ Klíčany 13 8 1 4 48:36 25
7. Dolnobousovský SK 13 7 1 5 48:38 22
8. TJ Slovan Velvary 13 7 1 5 44:38 22
9. SK Bakov n/J. 13 6 2 5 55:35 20
10. FK Kralupy 1901 13 6 1 6 42:40 19
11. TJ Sokol Libiš 13 6 1 6 25:27 19
12. FK Pšovka Mělník 13 6 1 6 27:31 19
13. FC Horky nad Jizerou 13 4 2 7 22:49 14
14. TJ Sokol Chotětov 13 2 2 9 20:49 8

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B
1. TJ Sokol Klecany 13 10 1 2 48:22 31
2. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 13 8 3 2 58:24 27
3. FK Pšovka Mělník 13 9 0 4 38:24 27
4. TJ Klíčany 13 8 0 5 44:35 24
5. SK Bakov n/J. 13 5 1 7 38:43 16
6. FK Dobrovice 13 4 3 6 29:24 15
7. Dolnobousovský SK 13 4 3 6 35:44 15
8. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 13 4 3 6 34:46 15
9. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 13 4 0 9 32:49 12
10. TJ Slovan Velvary 13 4 0 9 34:54 12
11. FK Kralupy 1901 13 2 0 11 38:55 6
12. TJ Sokol Libiš 13 1 3 9 16:54 6
13. FC Horky nad Jizerou 13 2 0 11 21:61 6
14. TJ Sokol Chotětov 13 0 1 12 15:61 1

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Velké Hamry z.s.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
FK Letohrad
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
SK Tochovice
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
SK Poříčany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
SK Kosmonosy
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FC Horky n.J.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
FC Hlinsko
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
TJ Sokol Libiš
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
SK Sparta Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"



Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Soutěž ukončena.

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
Soutěž ukončena.

U11 Starší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.

U9 Mladší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.