Tabulky

Tabulka Dorostu I.A třídy, skupina "B" 2020/2021


Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. SK kopaná Hovorčovice 7 6 0 1 34:5 18
2. Dolnobousovský SK 7 5 1 1 24:13 16
3. TJ Sokol Libiš 6 5 0 1 15:5 15
4. FK Dobrovice 7 4 0 3 30:24 12
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 6 4 0 2 23:17 12
6. TJ Sokol Klecany 7 3 2 2 24:21 11
7. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 6 3 0 3 37:15 9
8. TJ Klíčany 6 3 0 3 12:22 9
9. SK Bakov n/J. 7 2 2 3 14:22 8
10. FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav 6 1 2 3 9:17 5
11. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 6 1 1 4 14:19 4
12. SK Labský Kostelec 6 1 0 5 7:27 3
13. SK Bezno-Sovínky 7 0 0 7 11:47 0


Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. SK kopaná Hovorčovice 4 3 0 1 19:4 9
2. FK Dobrovice 4 3 0 1 20:11 9
3. TJ Sokol Klecany 4 2 1 1 20:12 7
4. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 3 2 0 1 27:8 6
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 3 2 0 1 11:7 6
6. TJ Klíčany 3 2 0 1 6:2 6
7. TJ Sokol Libiš 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
8. Dolnobousovský SK 3 2 0 1 6:6 6
9. SK Bakov n/J. 3 1 2 0 7:5 5
10. FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav 3 1 1 1 6:8 4
11. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 3 0 0 3 6:14 0
12. SK Labský Kostelec 3 0 0 3 3:12 0
13. SK Bezno-Sovínky 3 0 0 3 7:20 0


Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Dolnobousovský SK 4 3 1 0 18:7 10
2. SK kopaná Hovorčovice 3 3 0 0 15:1 9
3. TJ Sokol Libiš 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
4. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 3 2 0 1 12:10 6
5. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 3 1 1 1 8:5 4
6. TJ Sokol Klecany 3 1 1 1 4:9 4
7. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 3 1 0 2 10:7 3
8. FK Dobrovice 3 1 0 2 10:13 3
9. SK Bakov n/J. 4 1 0 3 7:17 3
10. SK Labský Kostelec 3 1 0 2 4:15 3
11. TJ Klíčany 3 1 0 2 6:20 3
12. FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav 3 0 1 2 3:9 1
13. SK Bezno-Sovínky 4 0 0 4 4:27 0

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Velké Hamry z.s.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
FK Letohrad
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
SK Tochovice
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
SK Poříčany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
SK Kosmonosy
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FC Horky n.J.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
FC Hlinsko
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
TJ Sokol Libiš
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
SK Sparta Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"



Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Soutěž ukončena.

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
Soutěž ukončena.

U11 Starší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.

U9 Mladší přípravka
Soutěž ukončena.