Tabulky

Tabulka Mladší žáci 7+1 - 2017/2018

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 16 15 0 1 99:26 45 0 0
2. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 16 14 0 2 91:22 42 0 0
3. FK Dobrovice 16 13 0 3 92:33 38 1 0
4. SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov (SD) 16 8 0 8 43:36 23 2 1
5. TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno 16 6 0 10 23:54 17 1 0
6. TJ Žerčice 16 6 0 10 32:72 16 2 0
7. FK Krnsko 16 5 0 11 23:42 16 2 3
8. TJ Sokol Kosořice 16 4 0 12 36:72 15 0 3
9. SK Jizera Předměřice 16 1 0 15 21:103 4 0 1

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 8 8 0 0 52:4 24 0 0
2. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 8 8 0 0 45:12 24 0 0
3. FK Dobrovice 8 6 0 1 54:19 20 1 0
4. TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno 8 4 0 3 15:24 14 1 0
5. SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov (SD) 8 3 0 3 20:14 13 2 0
6. FK Krnsko 8 3 0 4 11:22 11 1 0
7. TJ Sokol Kosořice 8 3 0 5 21:31 10 0 1
8. TJ Žerčice 8 2 0 4 20:33 10 2 0
9. SK Jizera Předměřice 8 1 0 7 10:53 3 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 8 7 0 1 54:14 21 0 0
2. FK Dobrovice 8 6 0 2 38:14 18 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Luštěnice 8 6 0 2 39:18 18 0 0
4. SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov (SD) 8 3 0 5 23:22 10 0 1
5. TJ Žerčice 8 2 0 6 12:39 6 0 0
6. FK Krnsko 8 1 0 7 12:20 5 1 3
7. TJ Sokol Kosořice 8 1 0 7 15:41 5 0 2
8. TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno 8 1 0 7 8:30 3 0 0
9. SK Jizera Předměřice 8 0 0 8 11:50 1 0 1

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Kolín
8 7 1 0 36:7 23 8
2.
FK Náchod
8 7 0 1 31:9 21 9
3.
SK Vysoké Mýto
8 6 1 1 21:8 19 7
4.
FK Velké Hamry z.s.
8 6 1 1 19:9 19 4
5.
SK Kosmonosy
8 5 0 3 23:20 15 3
6.
SK Benátky
8 4 1 3 23:17 13 1
7.
SK Poříčany
8 3 2 3 12:10 12 -3
8.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
8 3 2 3 16:14 12 -3
9.
FK Čáslav
8 2 3 3 15:18 12 -6
10.
FC Hlinsko
8 3 1 4 7:12 11 -4
11.
MFK Trutnov
8 2 1 5 12:17 7 -8
12.
FK Letohrad
8 2 1 5 11:17 7 -5
13.
FC Horky n.J.
7 1 2 4 13:19 6 -9
14.
Sparta Kutná Hora
8 2 0 6 12:37 6 -3
15.
TJ Sokol Libiš
7 1 0 6 8:22 3 -9
16.
Polaban Nymburk
8 1 0 7 6:29 3 -6
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Zdětín
8 6 1 1 15:8 19 4
2.
Kr. Vrutice
8 6 0 2 23:27 18 3
3.
TJ Sokol Březno
7 5 1 1 24:10 16 10
4.
TJ Sokol Řepov
8 5 1 2 22:11 16 4
5.
SK Bělá p.Bezdězem
7 4 3 0 19:12 15 6
6.
FC Mukařov
8 4 2 2 27:19 14 2
7.
Akuma MB
8 4 1 3 32:15 13 1
8.
SK Benátky B
8 3 1 4 19:18 10 -5
9.
Sokol Kněžmost
8 3 0 5 14:19 9 0
10.
TJ Sokol Kosořice
8 1 4 3 12:18 7 -5
11.
SK Dolní Bousov B
8 2 1 5 12:22 7 -5
12.
FK Krnsko
8 2 1 5 19:32 7 -8
13.
SK Jizeran Doubrava
8 1 1 6 9:16 4 -8
14.
TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno
8 0 1 7 12:32 1 -8
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
soutěž přerušena

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
soutěž přerušena

U11 Starší přípravka
soutěž přerušena

U9 Mladší přípravka
konec podzimn části