Tabulky

Tabulka Dorostu I.A třídy, skupina "B" 2018/2019

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B
1. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 11 10 1 0 38:13 31
2. SK UNION Čelákovice 12 10 0 2 47:16 30
3. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 12 8 1 3 54:29 25
4. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 12 8 0 4 34:19 24
5. SK Zeleneč 12 7 1 4 42:22 22
6. TJ Křinec 11 6 0 5 27:25 18
7. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 12 5 2 5 25:25 17
8. TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 12 5 0 7 33:46 15
9. TJ Sokol Libiš 12 4 1 7 23:24 13
10. Mnichovohradišťský SK 12 4 1 7 31:48 13
11. SK Bakov n/J. 12 3 0 9 24:45 9
12. FK Dobrovice 12 2 0 10 26:46 6
13. Dolnobousovský SK 12 1 1 10 15:61 4

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B
1. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 7 7 0 0 24:6 21
2. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 6 5 0 1 36:10 15
3. SK UNION Čelákovice 5 5 0 0 29:6 15
4. TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 6 5 0 1 27:9 15
5. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 6 5 0 1 19:5 15
6. SK Zeleneč 6 4 1 1 26:10 13
7. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 6 4 0 2 14:10 12
8. Mnichovohradišťský SK 5 3 1 1 20:13 10
9. TJ Sokol Libiš 7 3 1 3 19:12 10
10. SK Bakov n/J. 5 3 0 2 16:14 9
11. TJ Křinec 5 3 0 2 12:10 9
12. FK Dobrovice 6 2 0 4 15:19 6
13. Dolnobousovský SK 7 1 1 5 11:27 4

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B
1. SK UNION Čelákovice 7 5 0 2 18:10 15
2. SK Benátky nad Jizerou 4 3 1 0 14:7 10
3. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 6 3 1 2 18:19 10
4. SK Zeleneč 6 3 0 3 16:12 9
5. FK Brandýs - Boleslav 6 3 0 3 15:14 9
6. TJ Křinec 6 3 0 3 15:15 9
7. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 6 1 2 3 11:15 5
8. TJ Sokol Libiš 5 1 0 4 4:12 3
9. Mnichovohradišťský SK 7 1 0 6 11:35 3
10. FK Dobrovice 6 0 0 6 11:27 0
11. SK Bakov n/J. 7 0 0 7 8:31 0
12. Dolnobousovský SK 5 0 0 5 4:34 0
13. TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 6 0 0 6 6:37 0

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
Jiskra Mšeno
15 10 1 4 44:17 31 10
2.
FK Čáslav
15 6 7 2 28:14 31 10
3.
SK Benátky
15 8 3 4 28:20 28 7
4.
FK Přepeře
15 8 3 4 28:21 28 7
5.
FK Pardubice B
15 7 4 4 22:13 27 6
6.
SK Vysoké Mýto
15 6 6 3 27:16 26 5
7.
FK Velké Hamry
15 6 5 4 31:23 26 2
8.
SK Český Brod
15 5 4 6 25:17 22 -5
9.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
15 6 3 6 21:20 22 -2
10.
MFK Trutnov
15 5 5 5 29:29 22 1
11.
FC Horky n.J.
15 5 4 6 20:21 21 -3
12.
FK Kolín
15 4 5 6 15:20 21 0
13.
SK Slatiňany
15 5 3 7 25:37 18 0
14.
FK Náchod
15 4 2 9 13:36 15 -9
15.
OHK Kratonohy
15 3 2 10 22:46 12 -15
16.
FK Turnov
15 2 3 10 10:38 10 -14
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Dobrovice B
13 9 2 2 48:28 29 8
2.
FC Mělník
13 9 1 3 30:22 29 8
3.
TJ Sokol Holubice
13 8 2 3 45:33 27 6
4.
AFK Libčice
13 8 0 5 39:27 24 3
5.
TJ Sokol Chotětov
13 6 3 4 26:22 23 5
6.
FK Vysoká
13 6 3 4 47:33 22 1
7.
SS Ostrá B
13 5 4 4 39:36 20 2
8.
TJ Byšice
13 5 3 5 24:28 19 1
9.
AFK Milovice
13 4 4 5 32:31 18 0
10.
SK Bakov n.J.
13 6 0 7 23:28 18 0
11.
AFK Eletis Lužec
13 3 4 6 20:27 16 -2
12.
FK Stará Boleslav
13 3 2 8 25:39 13 -8
13.
SK Vojkovice
13 1 4 8 14:34 9 -9
14.
SK Benátky B
13 2 0 11 20:44 6 -15
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

Dorost - 1. místo
zimní přestávka

St.žáci / Ml.žáci
zimní přestávka

St.přípravka "A"
Zimní přestávka

St.přípravka "B"
Zimní přestávka

Ml.přípravka 2010/11
Zimní přestávka