Tabulky

Tabulka PRODIET I.B třída, skupina "B" 2017/2018

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Dolnobousovský SK 24 18 0 6 86:36 55 1 2
2. TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 24 18 0 6 55:22 54 1 1
3. AFK Libčice 24 17 0 7 78:43 51 2 2
4. TJ Sokol Holubice 24 14 0 10 64:48 40 4 2
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou "B" 24 13 0 11 41:45 39 0 0
6. FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav 24 12 0 12 62:69 35 2 1
7. TJ Byšice 24 13 0 11 42:49 35 5 1
8. FK Neratovice-Byškovice "B" 24 10 0 14 36:39 34 2 6
9. FC Mělník 24 11 0 13 40:50 33 2 2
10. SK Vojkovice 24 11 0 13 33:44 30 3 0
11. FK Dobrovice "B" 24 9 0 15 52:68 28 1 2
12. TJ AFK Eletis Lužec 24 8 0 16 46:64 26 0 2
13. TJ Sokol Tišice 24 2 0 22 29:87 8 0 2

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. AFK Libčice 12 10 0 0 50:16 34 2 0
2. TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 12 11 0 1 32:8 33 0 0
3. Dolnobousovský SK 12 9 0 2 35:14 29 1 0
4. SK Benátky nad Jizerou "B" 12 9 0 3 26:15 27 0 0
5. TJ Sokol Holubice 12 7 0 3 37:18 25 2 0
6. FK Neratovice-Byškovice "B" 12 6 0 4 20:11 24 2 2
7. FK Dobrovice "B" 12 7 0 5 34:25 22 0 1
8. TJ Byšice 12 4 0 3 24:17 22 5 0
9. SK Vojkovice 12 6 0 4 25:22 22 2 0
10. FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav 12 6 0 5 41:31 21 1 1
11. FC Mělník 12 5 0 5 21:26 19 2 0
12. TJ AFK Eletis Lužec 12 4 0 8 25:36 13 0 1
13. TJ Sokol Tišice 12 2 0 10 16:39 7 0 1

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Dolnobousovský SK 12 8 0 4 51:22 26 0 2
2. TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 12 7 0 5 23:14 21 1 1
3. AFK Libčice 12 5 0 7 28:27 17 0 2
4. TJ Sokol Holubice 12 5 0 7 27:30 15 2 2
5. FC Mělník 12 4 0 8 19:24 14 0 2
6. FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav 12 5 0 7 21:38 14 1 0
7. TJ AFK Eletis Lužec 12 4 0 8 21:28 13 0 1
8. TJ Byšice 12 4 0 8 18:32 13 0 1
9. SK Benátky nad Jizerou "B" 12 4 0 8 15:30 12 0 0
10. FK Neratovice-Byškovice "B" 12 2 0 10 16:28 10 0 4
11. SK Vojkovice 12 3 0 9 8:22 8 1 0
12. FK Dobrovice "B" 12 2 0 10 18:43 6 1 1
13. TJ Sokol Tišice 12 0 0 12 13:48 1 0 1

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Kolín
8 7 1 0 36:7 23 8
2.
FK Náchod
8 7 0 1 31:9 21 9
3.
SK Vysoké Mýto
8 6 1 1 21:8 19 7
4.
FK Velké Hamry z.s.
8 6 1 1 19:9 19 4
5.
SK Kosmonosy
8 5 0 3 23:20 15 3
6.
SK Benátky
8 4 1 3 23:17 13 1
7.
SK Poříčany
8 3 2 3 12:10 12 -3
8.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
8 3 2 3 16:14 12 -3
9.
FK Čáslav
8 2 3 3 15:18 12 -6
10.
FC Hlinsko
8 3 1 4 7:12 11 -4
11.
MFK Trutnov
8 2 1 5 12:17 7 -8
12.
FK Letohrad
8 2 1 5 11:17 7 -5
13.
FC Horky n.J.
7 1 2 4 13:19 6 -9
14.
Sparta Kutná Hora
8 2 0 6 12:37 6 -3
15.
TJ Sokol Libiš
7 1 0 6 8:22 3 -9
16.
Polaban Nymburk
8 1 0 7 6:29 3 -6
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Zdětín
8 6 1 1 15:8 19 4
2.
Kr. Vrutice
8 6 0 2 23:27 18 3
3.
TJ Sokol Březno
7 5 1 1 24:10 16 10
4.
TJ Sokol Řepov
8 5 1 2 22:11 16 4
5.
SK Bělá p.Bezdězem
7 4 3 0 19:12 15 6
6.
FC Mukařov
8 4 2 2 27:19 14 2
7.
Akuma MB
8 4 1 3 32:15 13 1
8.
SK Benátky B
8 3 1 4 19:18 10 -5
9.
Sokol Kněžmost
8 3 0 5 14:19 9 0
10.
TJ Sokol Kosořice
8 1 4 3 12:18 7 -5
11.
SK Dolní Bousov B
8 2 1 5 12:22 7 -5
12.
FK Krnsko
8 2 1 5 19:32 7 -8
13.
SK Jizeran Doubrava
8 1 1 6 9:16 4 -8
14.
TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno
8 0 1 7 12:32 1 -8
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
soutěž přerušena

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
soutěž přerušena

U11 Starší přípravka
soutěž přerušena

U9 Mladší přípravka
konec podzimn části