Tabulky

Tabulka PRODIET I.B třída, skupina "B" 2017/2018

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Dolnobousovský SK 23 18 0 5 86:33 55 1 2
2. TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 23 17 0 6 52:22 51 1 1
3. AFK Libčice 23 16 0 7 73:41 48 2 2
4. TJ Sokol Holubice 23 14 0 9 61:43 40 4 2
5. SK Benátky nad Jizerou "B" 23 13 0 10 41:44 39 0 0
6. FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav 23 11 0 12 57:66 32 2 1
7. TJ Byšice 23 12 0 11 40:49 32 5 1
8. FK Neratovice-Byškovice "B" 23 9 0 14 35:39 31 2 6
9. SK Vojkovice 23 11 0 12 33:42 30 3 0
10. FC Mělník 23 10 0 13 38:49 30 2 2
11. FK Dobrovice "B" 23 9 0 14 51:66 28 1 2
12. TJ AFK Eletis Lužec 24 8 0 16 46:64 26 0 2
13. TJ Sokol Tišice 23 2 0 21 27:82 8 0 2

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 12 11 0 1 32:8 33 0 0
2. AFK Libčice 11 9 0 0 45:14 31 2 0
3. Dolnobousovský SK 11 9 0 1 35:11 29 1 0
4. SK Benátky nad Jizerou "B" 12 9 0 3 26:15 27 0 0
5. TJ Sokol Holubice 11 7 0 2 34:13 25 2 0
6. FK Dobrovice "B" 12 7 0 5 34:25 22 0 1
7. SK Vojkovice 12 6 0 4 25:22 22 2 0
8. FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav 12 6 0 5 41:31 21 1 1
9. FK Neratovice-Byškovice "B" 11 5 0 4 19:11 21 2 2
10. TJ Byšice 11 3 0 3 22:17 19 5 0
11. FC Mělník 11 4 0 5 19:25 16 2 0
12. TJ AFK Eletis Lužec 12 4 0 8 25:36 13 0 1
13. TJ Sokol Tišice 12 2 0 10 16:39 7 0 1

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Dolnobousovský SK 12 8 0 4 51:22 26 0 2
2. TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 11 6 0 5 20:14 18 1 1
3. AFK Libčice 12 5 0 7 28:27 17 0 2
4. TJ Sokol Holubice 12 5 0 7 27:30 15 2 2
5. FC Mělník 12 4 0 8 19:24 14 0 2
6. TJ AFK Eletis Lužec 12 4 0 8 21:28 13 0 1
7. TJ Byšice 12 4 0 8 18:32 13 0 1
8. SK Benátky nad Jizerou "B" 11 4 0 7 15:29 12 0 0
9. FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav 11 4 0 7 16:35 11 1 0
10. FK Neratovice-Byškovice "B" 12 2 0 10 16:28 10 0 4
11. SK Vojkovice 11 3 0 8 8:20 8 1 0
12. FK Dobrovice "B" 11 2 0 9 17:41 6 1 1
13. TJ Sokol Tišice 11 0 0 11 11:43 1 0 1

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

#Celková tabulka Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
MFK Chrudim
34 22 8 4 89:26 80 29
2.
Loko Vltavín
34 20 9 5 69:40 75 24
3.
SK Zápy
34 20 6 8 57:39 68 17
4.
Jiskra Domažlice
34 17 6 11 92:58 61 10
5.
SK Benešov
34 14 10 10 50:41 56 5
6.
SK Viktorie Jirny
34 16 7 11 49:44 55 4
7.
FK TJ Štěchovice
34 14 10 10 63:68 55 4
8.
FC Písek
34 13 10 11 58:44 54 3
9.
SK Převýšov
34 13 11 10 60:53 54 3
10.
FK Králův Dvůr
34 14 7 13 52:57 53 2
11.
Jiskra Ústí n.Orlicí
34 12 11 11 39:48 53 2
12.
FK Litoměřicko
34 10 11 13 47:59 48 -3
13.
FK Dobrovice
34 13 4 17 47:44 46 -5
14.
Slavoj Vyšehrad
34 11 6 17 54:59 44 -7
15.
SK Sokol Brozany
34 10 8 16 58:72 43 -8
16.
SK Benátky
34 8 11 15 48:62 41 -10
17.
Sokol Čížová
34 2 8 24 33:88 17 -34
18.
Polaban Nymburk
34 2 7 25 18:81 15 -36
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

#Celková tabulka Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
SK Dolní Bousov
24 17 3 4 86:36 55 13
2.
TJ Nelahozeves
24 17 2 5 55:22 54 12
3.
AFK Libčice
24 15 4 5 78:43 51 9
4.
TJ Sokol Holubice
24 10 6 8 68:50 40 -8
5.
SK Benátky B
24 13 0 11 41:45 39 3
6.
FK Stará Boleslav
24 10 3 11 64:70 35 -4
7.
TJ Byšice
24 8 6 10 42:49 35 -4
8.
FK Neratovice B
24 8 8 8 36:39 34 -14
9.
FC Mělník
24 9 4 11 40:50 33 -9
10.
SK Vojkovice
24 8 3 13 33:44 30 -9
11.
FK Dobrovice B
24 8 3 13 52:68 28 -14
12.
AFK Eletis Lužec
24 8 2 14 46:64 26 -10
13.
TJ Sokol Tišice
24 2 2 20 29:87 8 -31
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

Dorost
konec soutěže 

St.žáci
konec soutěže 

Ml.žáci 7+1
konec soutěže 

St.přípravka 2007/08
konec soutěže

Ml.přípravka 2009/10
konec soutěže