Tabulky

Tabulka FORTUNA Divize "C" - 2019/2020

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 12 11 0 1 32:8 33 0 0
2. FK Náchod s.r.o. 12 8 0 4 28:9 26 1 3
3. SK Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12 9 0 3 19:15 25 2 0
4. TJ Velké Hamry z.s. 12 7 0 5 24:14 22 2 3
5. FK Kolín, a.s. 12 8 0 4 22:14 21 3 0
6. FK Čáslav, a.s. 12 6 0 6 19:20 18 2 2
7. FC Horky nad Jizerou 12 6 0 6 21:26 18 0 0
8. MFK Trutnov, z.s. 12 6 0 6 19:29 18 0 0
9. TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 12 6 0 6 22:17 17 2 1
10. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá, z.s. 12 5 0 7 14:14 16 0 1
11. FK Letohrad, z.s. 12 5 0 7 17:20 16 1 2
12. FC Hlinsko, z.s. 12 5 0 7 21:20 15 0 0
13. TJ Sokol Libiš, z.s. 12 4 0 8 18:24 13 0 1
14. Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 12 3 0 9 12:25 11 0 2
15. SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 12 4 0 8 9:25 10 2 0
16. SK Poříčany 12 3 0 9 17:34 9 0 0

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Velké Hamry z.s. 7 5 0 2 20:5 17 0 2
2. FC Horky nad Jizerou 5 5 0 0 15:4 15 0 0
3. FK Náchod s.r.o. 6 4 0 1 14:3 15 1 1
4. TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 7 4 0 2 17:8 15 1 1
5. FC Hlinsko, z.s. 7 5 0 2 16:8 15 0 0
6. SK Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 7 4 0 2 10:10 14 1 0
7. FK Kolín, a.s. 6 3 0 1 12:5 13 2 0
8. SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5 4 0 1 9:2 12 0 0
9. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá, z.s. 7 4 0 3 9:8 12 0 0
10. MFK Trutnov, z.s. 5 4 0 1 11:12 12 0 0
11. TJ Sokol Libiš, z.s. 7 3 0 4 13:9 10 0 1
12. FK Čáslav, a.s. 6 2 0 3 10:8 10 1 2
13. Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 5 3 0 2 7:5 10 0 1
14. SK Poříčany 6 2 0 4 11:16 6 0 0
15. SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 5 1 0 3 6:14 5 1 0
16. FK Letohrad, z.s. 5 1 0 4 5:12 3 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 7 7 0 0 23:6 21 0 0
2. FK Letohrad, z.s. 7 4 0 3 12:8 13 1 2
3. FK Náchod s.r.o. 6 3 0 3 14:6 11 0 2
4. SK Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 5 4 0 1 9:5 11 1 0
5. FK Kolín, a.s. 6 3 0 3 10:9 8 1 0
6. FK Čáslav, a.s. 6 3 0 3 9:12 8 1 0
7. MFK Trutnov, z.s. 7 2 0 5 8:17 6 0 0
8. TJ Velké Hamry z.s. 5 2 0 3 4:9 5 2 1
9. SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 7 2 0 5 3:11 5 1 0
10. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá, z.s. 5 1 0 4 5:6 4 0 1
11. TJ Sokol Libiš, z.s. 5 1 0 4 5:15 3 0 0
12. SK Poříčany 6 1 0 5 6:18 3 0 0
13. FC Horky nad Jizerou 7 1 0 6 6:22 3 0 0
14. TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 5 1 0 4 5:9 2 1 0
15. Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 7 0 0 7 5:20 1 0 1
16. FC Hlinsko, z.s. 5 0 0 5 5:12 0 0 0

Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
SK Vysoké Mýto
18 13 1 4 42:36 40 16
2.
FK Náchod
17 10 5 2 39:15 37 4
3.
SK Benátky
17 10 3 4 29:17 36 3
4.
FK Kolín
17 9 3 5 34:18 33 3
5.
FC Horky n.J.
18 10 1 7 42:34 31 1
6.
FK Letohrad
18 8 4 6 26:24 29 -7
7.
FK Velké Hamry
16 6 5 5 29:22 25 -8
8.
MFK Trutnov
16 8 0 8 24:35 24 0
9.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
17 6 3 8 33:29 23 -4
10.
SS Ostrá
16 7 2 7 25:21 23 -7
11.
FC Hlinsko
17 6 3 8 27:29 23 -10
12.
FK Čáslav
16 5 5 6 26:31 23 -4
13.
Sparta Kutná Hora
17 5 3 9 26:32 18 -12
14.
TJ Sokol Libiš
16 5 1 10 22:30 16 -8
15.
SK Poříčany
16 3 1 12 19:41 11 -13
16.
Polaban Nymburk
16 2 2 12 12:41 10 -17
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
Sokol Kněžmost
13 8 2 3 29:21 26 5
2.
TJ Sokol Řepov
13 8 1 4 48:27 25 7
3.
TJ Sokol Březno
13 8 1 4 38:20 25 7
4.
SK Bělá p.Bezdězem
13 7 3 3 35:31 24 6
5.
FK Zdětín
13 5 5 3 23:22 20 -1
6.
SK Jizeran Doubrava
13 6 2 5 31:31 20 2
7.
Akuma MB
13 6 2 5 20:23 20 -1
8.
SK Benátky B
13 6 1 6 28:26 19 1
9.
FK Krnsko
13 6 1 6 32:36 19 1
10.
Kr. Vrutice
13 4 4 5 44:46 16 -5
11.
TJ Sokol Kosořice
13 4 3 6 32:28 15 -6
12.
SK Dolní Bousov B
13 3 3 7 21:32 12 -9
13.
TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno
13 3 2 8 29:37 11 -10
14.
FC Mukařov
13 1 2 10 24:54 5 -13
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Soutěž přerušena.

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci
Soutěž přerušena.

U11 Starší přípravka
Soutěž přerušena.

U09 Mladší přípravka
Soutěž přerušena.