Archív - sezóna 2016/2017

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI - zápasy

KoloDatumDomacíHostéVýsledekPopis
1Středa 14. 9. 2016 18:00ZelenečBenátky6:1 (4:1) 
2Středa 28. 9. 2016 10:30BenátkySKP Boleslav2:3 (0:1) 
3Neděle 28. 8. 2016 10:00FK SázavaBenátky0:5 (0:2) 
5Neděle 11. 9. 2016 14:00FK ČáslavBenátky3:2 (0:0) 
6Sobota 17. 9. 2016 10:30BenátkyTJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota1:5 (1:5) 
7Sobota 24. 9. 2016 10:00Mnichovo HradištěBenátky12:2 (8:0) 
8Sobota 1. 10. 2016 10:30BenátkyDobrovice2:4 (1:2) 
9Sobota 8. 10. 2016 10:00SK KosmonosyBenátky9:0 (4:0) 
10Sobota 15. 10. 2016 10:30BenátkySK Český Brod3:5 (1:2) 
11Neděle 23. 10. 2016 10:00Lysá n/L.Benátky3:3 (2:1) 
12Sobota 29. 10. 2016 10:30BenátkyKutná Hora1:3 (0:2) 
13Neděle 6. 11. 2016 12:00TJ KřinecBenátky3:2 (3:1) 
14Sobota 12. 11. 2016 10:30BenátkyFK Kolín B2:4 (0:2) 
15Sobota 19. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Slavoj VrdyBenátky6:1 (4:0) 
16Sobota 11. 3. 2017 10:30BenátkyZeleneč2:3 (0:2) 
17Sobota 18. 3. 2017 10:00SKP BoleslavBenátky5:1 (2:0) 
18Neděle 26. 3. 2017 10:30BenátkyFK Sázava1:5 (0:3) 
20Sobota 8. 4. 2017 10:30BenátkyFK Čáslav0:4 (0:2) 
21Sobota 15. 4. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotaBenátky17:0 (8:0) 
22Sobota 22. 4. 2017 10:30BenátkyMnichovo Hradiště1:16 (0:7) 
23Sobota 29. 4. 2017 10:00DobroviceBenátky8:0 (5:0) 
24Sobota 6. 5. 2017 10:30BenátkySK Kosmonosy1:8 (0:4) 
25Neděle 14. 5. 2017 13:45SK Český BrodBenátky4:5 (3:0) 
26Sobota 20. 5. 2017 10:30BenátkyLysá n/L.3:1 (2:0) 
27Sobota 27. 5. 2017 10:00Kutná HoraBenátky4:0 (0:0) 
28Sobota 3. 6. 2017 10:30BenátkyTJ Křinec2:4 (1:3) 
29Sobota 10. 6. 2017 10:00FK Kolín BBenátky4:5 (2:2) 
30Sobota 17. 6. 2017 10:30BenátkyTJ Slavoj Vrdy0:8 (0:2) 



Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
SK Poříčany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
FC Hlinsko
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
TJ Sokol Libiš
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
Polaban Nymburk
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
FK Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
FK Velké Hamry
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
FC Horky n.J.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
FK Letohrad
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FC Mělník
24 15 1 8 58:47 47 11
2.
AFK Libčice
24 14 3 7 72:44 46 10
3.
TJ Sokol Chotětov
24 13 4 7 61:43 46 10
4.
FK Dobrovice B
24 13 5 6 81:53 45 9
5.
TJ Sokol Holubice
24 11 5 8 66:60 40 4
6.
FK Vysoká
24 11 3 10 68:66 37 1
7.
AFK Eletis Lužec
24 9 5 10 48:61 36 0
8.
SK Bakov n.J.
24 11 1 12 44:51 35 -1
9.
AFK Milovice
24 8 5 11 59:61 32 -4
10.
SS Ostrá B
24 8 6 10 68:61 31 -5
11.
FK Stará Boleslav
24 9 2 13 55:67 31 -5
12.
TJ Byšice
24 8 4 12 46:51 30 -6
13.
SK Vojkovice
24 2 4 18 26:87 12 -24
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Začátek letní přípravy
pondělí 22.7. v 17:00 hodin

U15 St.žáci
Letní přestávka

U13 Ml. žáci
Letní přestávka

U11 Starší přípravka
Letní přestávka

U09 Mladší přípravka
Letní přestávka