Archív - sezóna 2015/2016

STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (jaro)


1. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 09:00
Doubrava - Březno 2:0 (0:0)
35 diváků Doubrava 2015217G1C0101

Branky: 16. Rössler Jakub, 26. Havel Jan

Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal.

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 09:00
Kosmonosy - Benátky 11:1 (4:0)
35 diváků Doubrava 2015217G1C0102

Branky: 1. Frýda Tomáš, 3. Pařík Adam, 14. Šnajdr Adam, 15. Šnajdr Adam, 16. Beran Štěpán, 17. Pařík Adam, 19. Stránský Matyáš, 20. Šnajdr Adam, 22. Šnajdr Adam, 26. Beran Štěpán, 27. Šnajdr Adam - 28. Fiala Václav

Rozhodčí: Vokál Pavel.


2. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 10:00
Doubrava - Kosmonosy 5:0 (3:0)
35 diváků Doubrava 2015217G1C0201

Branky: 7. Rössler Jakub, 15. Havel Jan, 15. Javůrek Vít, 19. Koťátko Matouš, 29. Lukeš Jakub

Rozhodčí: Vokál Pavel.

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 10:00
Březno - Benátky 12:1 (3:1)
35 diváků Doubrava 2015217G1C0202

Branky: 4. Hurych Štěpán, 8. Lauber Jakub, 12. Šolc Adam, 16. Erben Jan, 17. Erben Jan, 19. Erben Jan, 20. Šolc Adam, 24. Toman Daniel, 25. Duřt Filip, 26. Toman Daniel, 26. Hurych Štěpán, 27. Duřt Filip - 14. Fiala Václav

Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal.


3. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 11:00
Doubrava - Benátky 12:2 (6:0)
35 diváků Doubrava 2015217G1C0301

Branky: 3. Rössler Jakub, 4. Rössler Jakub, 6. Havel Jan, 7. Koťátko Matouš, 11. Honc Daniel (vl.), 15. Havlík Tomáš, 17. Rössler Jakub, 18. Havel Jan, 25. Rössler Jakub, 27. Koťátko Pavel, 28. Havel Jan, 29. Rössler Jakub - 21. Jílek Petr, 24. Fiala Václav

Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal.

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 11:00
Březno - Kosmonosy 5:2 (4:0)
35 diváků Doubrava 2015217G1C0302

Branky: 3. Hurych Štěpán, 7. Lauber Jakub, 12. Erben Jan, 14. Šolc Adam, 26. Lauber Jakub - 19. Pařík Adam, 30. Stránský Matyáš

Rozhodčí: Vokál Pavel.


4. kolo

Neděle 8. 5. 2016 09:00
Doubrava - Březno 3:1 (0:0)
50 diváků Letní stadion 2015217G1C0401

Branky: 19. Horák Jaroslav, 21. Rössler Jakub, 27. Havel Jan - 26. Toman Daniel

Rozhodčí: Paulus Martin.

Neděle 8. 5. 2016 09:00
Benátky - Kosmonosy 3:1 (2:0)
20 diváků Letní stadion 2015217G1C0402

Branky: 3. Jílek Petr, 11. Churáček David, 18. Sekáč Jakub - 17. Majer Michal

Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr.


5. kolo

Neděle 8. 5. 2016 10:00
Doubrava - Kosmonosy 8:0 (7:0)
20 diváků Letní stadion 2015217G1C0501

Branky: 2. Havel Jan, 3. Havel Jan, 5. Pomezný Vojtěch, 7. Havel Jan, 9. Rössler Jakub, 14. Koťátko Pavel, 15. Rössler Jakub, 16. Kapras Tadeáš

Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr.

Neděle 8. 5. 2016 10:00
Benátky - Březno 0:5 (0:3)
50 diváků Letní stadion 2015217G1C0502

Branky: 3. Lauber Jakub, 8. Lauber Jakub, 14. Duřt Filip, 18. Duřt Filip, 22. Hurych Štěpán

Rozhodčí: Paulus Martin.


6. kolo

Neděle 8. 5. 2016 11:00
Doubrava - Benátky 8:0 (4:0)
20 diváků Letní stadion 2015217G1C0601

Branky: 3. Koťátko Matouš, 6. Havel Jan, 10. Pomezný Vojtěch, 12. Rössler Jakub, 16. Koťátko Matouš, 18. Koťátko Matouš, 26. Kochman Tomáš, 29. Havel Jan

Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr.

Neděle 8. 5. 2016 11:00
Březno - Kosmonosy 10:1 (4:1)
50 diváků Letní stadion 2015217G1C0602

Branky: 2. Toman Daniel, 3. Lauber Jakub, 10. Jíra Michal, 14. Poláček Vladimír, 16. Šolc Adam, 17. Erben Jan, 19. Šolc Adam, 24. Jíra Michal, 25. Jíra Michal, 28. Toman Daniel - 10. Veselý Michal

Rozhodčí: Paulus Martin.


7. kolo

Sobota 14. 5. 2016 10:00
Doubrava - Březno 3:2 (2:0)
30 diváků Židněves 2015217G1C0701

Branky: 0. Rössler Jakub, 0. Havel Jan, 0. Havel Jan - 0. Šolc Adam, 0. Lauber Jakub

Rozhodčí: Musil Jiří.

Sobota 14. 5. 2016 10:00
Kosmonosy - Benátky 9:0 (3:0)
25 diváků Židněves 2015217G1C0702

Branky: 0. Frýda Tomáš, 0. Šnajdr Adam, 0. Majer Michal, 0. Majer Michal, 0. Majer Michal, 0. Šnajdr Adam, 0. Šnajdr Adam, 0. Šnajdr Adam, 0. Zouhar Adam

Rozhodčí: Urban Petr.


8. kolo

Sobota 14. 5. 2016 11:00
Doubrava - Kosmonosy 2:1 (2:0)
30 diváků Židněves 2015217G1C0801

Branky: 0. Havel Jan, 0. Havlík Václav - 0. Šnajdr Adam

Rozhodčí: Musil Jiří.

Sobota 14. 5. 2016 11:00
Březno - Benátky 10:1 (6:0)
48 diváků Židněves 2015217G1C0802

Branky: 0. Lauber Jakub, 0. Duřt Filip, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Novotný Marek, 0. Toman Daniel, 0. Šolc Adam, 0. Šolc Adam, 0. Jíra Michal, 0. Šolc Adam, 0. Šolc Adam - 0. Sekáč Jakub

Rozhodčí: Urban Petr.


9. kolo

Sobota 14. 5. 2016 12:00
Doubrava - Benátky 3:1 (3:0)
25 diváků Židněves 2015217G1C0901

Branky: 0. Koťátko Matouš, 0. Koťátko Pavel, 0. Havel Jan - 0. Dobřenský David

Rozhodčí: Urban Petr.

Sobota 14. 5. 2016 12:00
Březno - Kosmonosy 4:0 (2:0)
30 diváků Židněves 2015217G1C0902

Branky: 0. Toman Daniel, 0. Toman Daniel, 0. Toman Daniel, 0. Lauber Jakub

Rozhodčí: Musil Jiří.


10. kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 09:00
Doubrava - Březno 4:4 (1:2)
50 diváků Kosmonosy 2015217G1C1001

Branky: 15. Rössler Jakub, 16. Rössler Jakub, 18. Lukeš Jakub, 29. Horák Jaroslav - 10. Lauber Jakub, 14. Toman Daniel, 22. Toman Daniel, 30. Toman Daniel

Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal.

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 09:00
Kosmonosy - Benátky 3:4 (2:3)
25 diváků Kosmonosy 2015217G1C1002

Branky: 10. Šnajdr Adam, 13. Šnajdr Adam, 18. Šnajdr Adam - 4. Burian Jan, 6. Plíhal Tadeáš, 9. Sekáč Jakub, 23. Štorkán Radek

Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr.


11. kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 10:00
Kosmonosy - Doubrava 4:2 (2:1)
50 diváků Kosmonosy 2015217G1C1101

Branky: 2. Frýda Tomáš, 5. Šnajdr Adam, 18. Šnajdr Adam, 27. Frýda Tomáš - 1. Lukeš Jakub, 16. Tomka Daniel

Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal.

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 10:00
Březno - Benátky 6:5 (3:3)
25 diváků Kosmonosy 2015217G1C1102

Branky: 1. Lauber Jakub, 5. Hurych Štěpán, 12. Lauber Jakub, 19. Toman Daniel, 21. Lauber Jakub, 27. Lauber Jakub - 2. Sekáč Jakub, 9. Sekáč Jakub, 14. Sekáč Jakub, 23. Sekáč Jakub, 28. Sekáč Jakub

Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr.


12. kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 11:00
Doubrava - Benátky 10:3 (5:1)
50 diváků Kosmonosy 2015217G1C1201

Branky: 1. Havel Jan, 2. Havel Jan, 6. Lukeš Jakub, 8. Lukeš Jakub, 15. Lukeš Jakub, 17. Havel Jan, 25. Kapras Tadeáš, 29. Lukeš Jakub, 30. Havel Jan, 30. Rössler Jakub - 11. Sekáč Jakub, 23. Sekáč Jakub, 24. Sekáč Jakub

Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal.

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 11:00
Březno - Kosmonosy 6:3 (4:1)
25 diváků Kosmonosy 2015217G1C1202

Branky: 3. Lauber Jakub, 6. Toman Daniel, 9. Jíra Michal, 14. Lauber Jakub, 18. Jíra Michal, 29. Lauber Jakub - 13. Šnajdr Adam, 23. Šnajdr Adam, 25. Janeček Daniel

Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr.




Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
Jiskra Mšeno
15 10 1 4 44:17 31 10
2.
FK Čáslav
15 6 7 2 28:14 31 10
3.
SK Benátky
15 8 3 4 28:20 28 7
4.
FK Přepeře
15 8 3 4 28:21 28 7
5.
FK Pardubice B
15 7 4 4 22:13 27 6
6.
SK Vysoké Mýto
15 6 6 3 27:16 26 5
7.
FK Velké Hamry
15 6 5 4 31:23 26 2
8.
SK Český Brod
15 5 4 6 25:17 22 -5
9.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
15 6 3 6 21:20 22 -2
10.
MFK Trutnov
15 5 5 5 29:29 22 1
11.
FC Horky n.J.
15 5 4 6 20:21 21 -3
12.
FK Kolín
15 4 5 6 15:20 21 0
13.
SK Slatiňany
15 5 3 7 25:37 18 0
14.
FK Náchod
15 4 2 9 13:36 15 -9
15.
OHK Kratonohy
15 3 2 10 22:46 12 -15
16.
FK Turnov
15 2 3 10 10:38 10 -14
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FK Dobrovice B
13 9 2 2 48:28 29 8
2.
FC Mělník
13 9 1 3 30:22 29 8
3.
TJ Sokol Holubice
13 8 2 3 45:33 27 6
4.
AFK Libčice
13 8 0 5 39:27 24 3
5.
TJ Sokol Chotětov
13 6 3 4 26:22 23 5
6.
FK Vysoká
13 6 3 4 47:33 22 1
7.
SS Ostrá B
13 5 4 4 39:36 20 2
8.
TJ Byšice
13 5 3 5 24:28 19 1
9.
AFK Milovice
13 4 4 5 32:31 18 0
10.
SK Bakov n.J.
13 6 0 7 23:28 18 0
11.
AFK Eletis Lužec
13 3 4 6 20:27 16 -2
12.
FK Stará Boleslav
13 3 2 8 25:39 13 -8
13.
SK Vojkovice
13 1 4 8 14:34 9 -9
14.
SK Benátky B
13 2 0 11 20:44 6 -15
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

Dorost - 1. místo
zimní přestávka

St.žáci / Ml.žáci
zimní přestávka

St.přípravka "A"
Zimní přestávka

St.přípravka "B"
Zimní přestávka

Ml.přípravka 2010/11
Zimní přestávka