Archív - sezóna 2015/2016


1. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 10:00
Březno - Dobrovice 2:7 (1:5)
100 divákůŽidněves2015217H1D0101

Branky: 3. Slavík Mikuláš, 16. Zderadička Jakub 1. Čumpelík Michal, 2. Pokorný Matyáš, 4. Plíšek Martin, 5. Lepka Jan, 6. Henrich Daniel, 18. Lepka Jan, 20. Lepka Jan

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 10:00
Benátky - Kněžmost 3:7 (2:5)
100 divákůŽidněves2015217H1D0102

2. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 11:00
Březno - Benátky 8:2 (5:1)
100 divákůŽidněves2015217H1D0201

Branky: 1. Truksa Matěj, 2. Plavnický Jaroslav, 3. Plavnický Jaroslav, 4. Koloc Lukáš, 5. Slavík Mikuláš, 16. Plavnický Jaroslav, 18. Plavnický Jaroslav, 21. Truksa Matěj 6. Dobřenský David, 25. Dobřenský David

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 11:00
Dobrovice - Kněžmost 6:4 (5:1)
100 divákůŽidněves2015217H1D0202

Branky: 1. Henrich Daniel, 2. Čumpelík Michal, 3. Lepka Jan, 4. Henrich Daniel, 5. Henrich Daniel, 16. Čumpelík Michal 6. Bejr Matouš, 17. Krejčík Jan, 18. Krejčík Jan, 19. Mucska Martin


3. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 12:00
Březno - Kněžmost 7:1 (3:1)
100 divákůŽidněves2015217H1D0301

Branky: 1. Novotný Marek, 3. Plavnický Jaroslav, 10. Slavík Mikuláš, 17. Novotný Marek, 21. Plavnický Jaroslav, 22. Novotný Marek, 23. Novotný Marek 14. Hataš Štěpán

Sobota 23. 4. 2016 12:00
Dobrovice - Benátky 6:5 (2:2)
100 divákůŽidněves2015217H1D0302

Branky: 1. Henrich Daniel, 2. Henrich Daniel, 16. Čumpelík Michal, 17. Čumpelík Michal, 18. Odstrčil Vít, 19. Henrich Daniel 3. Dobřenský David, 4. Šulc Filip, 20. Štorkán Radek, 22. Dobřenský David, 25. Šulc Filip


4. kolo

Neděle 15. 5. 2016 09:00
Březno - Dobrovice 3:6 (3:4)
35 divákůLetní stadion2015217H1D0401

Branky: 0. Zderadička Jakub, 0. Zderadička Jakub, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Ševců Viktorie, 0. Kopecký Jan, 0. Odstrčil Vít, 0. Kopecký Jan

Neděle 15. 5. 2016 09:00
Benátky - Kněžmost 7:6 (3:5)
35 divákůLetní stadion2015217H1D0402

Branky: 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Honc Daniel, 0. Honc Daniel, 0. Honc Daniel 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Mucska Martin, 0. Eysselt Jan


5. kolo

Neděle 15. 5. 2016 10:00
Benátky - Březno 5:5 (2:4)
35 divákůLetní stadion2015217H1D0501

Branky: 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Dobřenský David, 0. Honc Daniel, 0. Honc Daniel, 0. Honc Daniel 0. Novotný Marek, 0. Slavík Mikuláš, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Sýkora Matěj

Neděle 15. 5. 2016 10:00
Dobrovice - Kněžmost 4:2 (2:2)
Letní stadion2015217H1D0502

Branky: 0. Čumpelík Michal, 0. Čumpelík Michal, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Hataš Štěpán


6. kolo

Neděle 15. 5. 2016 11:00
Březno - Kněžmost 5:3 (1:2)
35 divákůLetní stadion2015217H1D0601

Branky: 0. Slavík Mikuláš, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Zderadička Štěpán 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Tůma Václav, 0. Hataš Štěpán

Neděle 15. 5. 2016 11:00
Benátky - Dobrovice 2:5 (2:2)
35 divákůLetní stadion2015217H1D0602

Branky: 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Dobřenský David 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Kopecký Jan, 0. Kopecký Jan, 0. Plíšek Marek


7. kolo

Neděle 22. 5. 2016 09:00
Březno - Dobrovice 5:4 (2:2)
30 divákůKněžmost2015217H1D0701

Branky: 0. Koloc Lukáš, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Plavnický Jaroslav, 0. Zderadička Jakub, 0. Novotný Marek 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Lepka Jan

Neděle 22. 5. 2016 09:00
Kněžmost - Benátky 2:8 (1:3)
30 divákůKněžmost2015217H1D0702

Branky: 0. Mucska Martin, 0. Hataš Štěpán 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Dobřenský David, 0. Honc Daniel, 0. Protiva Jan, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Podlipský Tomáš, 0. Dobřenský David


8. kolo

Neděle 22. 5. 2016 10:00
Březno - Benátky 0:5 (0:2)
30 divákůKněžmost2015217H1D0801

Branky: 0. Protiva Jan, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Podlipský Tomáš, 0. Churáček David

Neděle 22. 5. 2016 10:00
Kněžmost - Dobrovice 6:9 (3:4)
30 divákůKněžmost2015217H1D0802

Branky: 0. Bejr Matouš, 0. Bejr Matouš, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Bejr Matouš, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Mucska Martin 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Odstrčil Vít, 0. Henrich Daniel


9. kolo

Neděle 22. 5. 2016 11:00
Kněžmost - Březno 2:3 (1:2)
30 divákůKněžmost2015217H1D0901

Branky: 0. Mucska Martin, 0. Bejr Matouš 0. Slavík Mikuláš, 0. Slavík Mikuláš, 0. Lapšanský Erik

Neděle 22. 5. 2016 11:00
Dobrovice - Benátky 3:3 (1:1)
30 divákůKněžmost2015217H1D0902

Branky: 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Henrich Daniel 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Honc Daniel


10. kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 14:00
Dobrovice - Březno 6:4 (2:3)
35 divákůDobrovice2015217H1D1001

Branky: 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Čumpelík Michal 0. Kristek Jakub, 0. Kristek Jakub, 0. Zderadička Jakub, 0. Novotný Marek

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 14:00
Benátky - Kněžmost 6:3 (2:0)
35 divákůDobrovice2015217H1D1002

Branky: 0. Dobřenský David, 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Honc Daniel, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Churáček David 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Bejr Matouš


11. kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 15:00
Březno - Benátky 3:6 (2:3)
35 divákůDobrovice2015217H1D1101

Branky: 0. Novotný Marek, 0. Zderadička Jakub, 0. Sýkora Matěj 0. Churáček David, 0. Štorkán Dominik, 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Dobřenský David, 0. Štorkán Radek

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 15:00
Dobrovice - Kněžmost 8:6 (5:2)
99 divákůDobrovice2015217H1D1102

Branky: 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Čumpelík Michal 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Krejčík Jan, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Mucska Martin, 0. Bejr Matouš, 0. Bejr Matouš


12. kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 16:00
Březno - Kněžmost 2:6 (1:3)
35 divákůDobrovice2015217H1D1201

Branky: 0. Kristek Jakub, 0. Lapšanský Erik 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Hataš Štěpán, 0. Mucska Martin, 0. Mucska Martin, 0. Bejr Matouš

Sobota 4. 6. 2016 16:00
Dobrovice - Benátky 7:4 (3:0)
35 divákůDobrovice2015217H1D1202

Branky: 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Henrich Daniel, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Lepka Jan, 0. Čumpelík Michal 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Šulc Filip, 0. Štorkán Radek, 0. Churáček David




Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
SK Vysoké Mýto
11 10 0 1 29:7 30 15
2.
FK Náchod
11 6 4 1 25:9 23 5
3.
SK Benátky
10 6 2 2 15:10 22 4
4.
FK Kolín
11 5 2 4 21:13 19 4
5.
FK Velké Hamry
10 4 4 2 17:13 18 0
6.
FC Horky n.J.
11 6 0 5 21:20 18 3
7.
MFK Trutnov
11 6 0 5 18:27 18 3
8.
SS Ostrá
11 5 1 5 14:11 16 -2
9.
FK Čáslav
11 3 4 4 17:19 15 0
10.
FK Letohrad
11 4 2 5 16:19 15 0
11.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
11 3 3 5 20:17 14 -4
12.
FC Hlinsko
11 4 0 7 19:20 12 -6
13.
Sparta Kutná Hora
11 3 2 6 11:23 11 -4
14.
TJ Sokol Libiš
11 3 1 7 16:23 10 -8
15.
SK Poříčany
10 3 0 7 15:29 9 -6
16.
Polaban Nymburk
10 2 1 7 8:22 8 -4
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
TJ Sokol Březno
8 6 0 2 27:10 18 9
2.
Sokol Kněžmost
9 5 2 2 20:15 17 2
3.
TJ Sokol Řepov
8 5 1 2 29:18 16 4
4.
Akuma MB
9 5 1 3 15:12 16 1
5.
SK Bělá p.Bezdězem
9 4 3 2 17:18 15 3
6.
SK Benátky B
8 4 1 3 21:15 13 4
7.
FK Zdětín
9 3 4 2 13:12 13 -2
8.
FK Krnsko
9 4 1 4 22:27 13 1
9.
Kr. Vrutice
9 3 3 3 30:29 12 -3
10.
SK Jizeran Doubrava
9 3 1 5 18:24 10 -2
11.
SK Dolní Bousov B
9 2 3 4 14:21 9 -6
12.
TJ Sokol Kosořice
9 2 2 5 17:19 8 -7
13.
TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno
9 2 2 5 19:25 8 -7
14.
FC Mukařov
8 1 0 7 16:33 3 -9
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost - 10. kolo:
SK Benátky - FK Brandýs
sobota 19.10. v 10:15 hod.

U15 St.žáci / U13 Ml.žáci - 11. kolo:
FC Mělník - SK Benátky
sobota 19.10. v 10:15/11:55

U11 Starší přípravka - 9. kolo:
FK Krnsko - SK Benátky
neděle 20.10. ve 13:00 hod.

U09 Mladší přípravka
Mistr. turnaj - Kněžmost
neděle 20.10. od 14:00 hod.
(SKP MB, D.Bousov, Sporting MB, Kněžmost, Benátky)