Benátky A

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ v sezóně 2015/2016

KoloDatumDomacíHostéVýsledekPopis
1Sobota 8. 8. 2015 10:15ChrudimBenátky1:0 (0:0)Pen:4:3Detail
2Neděle 16. 8. 2015 17:00BenátkyKolín1:3 (1:0)Detail
3Neděle 23. 8. 2015 17:00ZápyBenátky3:2 (2:1)Pen:3:2Detail
4Neděle 30. 8. 2015 17:00BenátkyV.Žižkov1:4 (0:1)Detail
5Neděle 6. 9. 2015 17:00BenešovBenátky0:1 (0:0)Pen:8:9Detail
6Neděle 13. 9. 2015 17:00BenátkyJirny3:1 (2:1)Detail
7Sobota 19. 9. 2015 10:30TachovBenátky1:2 (0:1)Detail
8Neděle 27. 9. 2015 16:30BenátkyPísek3:2 (0:1)Pen:4:1Detail
9Sobota 3. 10. 2015 16:00Králův DvůrBenátky2:0 (0:0)Detail
10Neděle 11. 10. 2015 16:00BenátkyDomažlice2:1 (0:0)Detail
11Sobota 17. 10. 2015 10:15VltavínBenátky5:3 (5:1)Detail
12Neděle 25. 10. 2015 14:30BenátkyDobrovice0:4 (0:3)Detail
13Neděle 1. 11. 2015 14:00BrozanyBenátky1:3 (0:2)Detail
14Neděle 8. 11. 2015 14:00BenátkyŠtěchovice1:2 (0:1)Pen:7:8Detail
15Neděle 15. 11. 2015 10:15Táborsko BBenátky2:1 (1:0)Detail
16
Detail
17Středa 2. 9. 2015 17:00MostBenátky0:2 (0:2)Detail
18Středa 16. 9. 2015 17:00BenátkyČáslav3:2 (2:2)Pen:3:0Detail
19Středa 28. 10. 2015 14:30PřevýšovBenátky4:0 (1:0)Detail
20Neděle 13. 3. 2016 14:30BenátkyChrudim0:2 (0:1)Detail
21Neděle 20. 3. 2016 15:00KolínBenátky2:0 (0:0)Detail
22Neděle 27. 3. 2016 15:00BenátkyZápy0:1 (0:0)Detail
23Neděle 3. 4. 2016 10:15V.ŽižkovBenátky4:0 (2:0)Detail
24Neděle 10. 4. 2016 16:30BenátkyBenešov2:1 (0:1)Detail
25Sobota 16. 4. 2016 17:00JirnyBenátky2:0 (0:0)Detail
26Neděle 24. 4. 2016 17:00BenátkyTachov2:0 (1:0)Detail
27Sobota 30. 4. 2016 10:15PísekBenátky2:3 (1:2)Pen:15:16Detail
28Neděle 8. 5. 2016 17:00BenátkyKrálův Dvůr2:4 (0:3)Detail
29Sobota 14. 5. 2016 17:00DomažliceBenátky2:1 (0:0)Pen:5:4Detail
30Neděle 22. 5. 2016 17:00BenátkyVltavín1:2 (1:1)Detail
31Sobota 28. 5. 2016 17:00DobroviceBenátky2:0 (0:0)Detail
32Neděle 5. 6. 2016 17:00BenátkyBrozany3:1 (1:1)Detail
33Neděle 12. 6. 2016 17:00ŠtěchoviceBenátky0:2 (0:2)Detail
34Sobota 18. 6. 2016 17:00BenátkyTáborsko B2:1 (0:1)Detail
35
Union 2013
Benátky 
36Středa 20. 4. 2016 17:00BenátkyMost1:0 (1:0)Detail
37Středa 11. 5. 2016 17:00ČáslavBenátky1:0 (0:0)Detail
38Středa 1. 6. 2016 17:00BenátkyPřevýšov1:3 (1:2)Detail


Město Benátky nad JizerouMŠMT

Mužstvo "A"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2.
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3.
SK Poříčany
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4.
FC Hlinsko
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5.
TJ Sokol Libiš
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6.
Polaban Nymburk
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7.
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8.
FK Kolín
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9.
FK Čáslav
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10.
SK Benátky
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11.
MFK Trutnov
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12.
SK Vysoké Mýto
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13.
FK Náchod
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14.
FK Velké Hamry
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15.
FC Horky n.J.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16.
FK Letohrad
0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Mužstvo B

Mužstvo "B"

# Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
FC Mělník
24 15 1 8 58:47 47 11
2.
AFK Libčice
24 14 3 7 72:44 46 10
3.
TJ Sokol Chotětov
24 13 4 7 61:43 46 10
4.
FK Dobrovice B
24 13 5 6 81:53 45 9
5.
TJ Sokol Holubice
24 11 5 8 66:60 40 4
6.
FK Vysoká
24 11 3 10 68:66 37 1
7.
AFK Eletis Lužec
24 9 5 10 48:61 36 0
8.
SK Bakov n.J.
24 11 1 12 44:51 35 -1
9.
AFK Milovice
24 8 5 11 59:61 32 -4
10.
SS Ostrá B
24 8 6 10 68:61 31 -5
11.
FK Stará Boleslav
24 9 2 13 55:67 31 -5
12.
TJ Byšice
24 8 4 12 46:51 30 -6
13.
SK Vojkovice
24 2 4 18 26:87 12 -24
Mužstvo A


Další kolo - Mládež

U19 Dorost
Začátek letní přípravy
pondělí 22.7. v 17:00 hodin

U15 St.žáci
Letní přestávka

U13 Ml. žáci
Letní přestávka

U11 Starší přípravka
Letní přestávka

U09 Mladší přípravka
Letní přestávka